Evenny Andrade Milano Trans 3291608575
Naomi Savage Rio De Janeiro Trans 0055219800801
Isabella Dhyas La Spezia Trans 3293248953
Arielli Collins Roma Trans 3533891489
Seraina Telli Aosta Trans 3209325282
Gata Salvaje Nuoro Trans 3276919460
Linda Bocca Monthey Trans 3491242052











