Angela Vip Fermo Girl 3246192249
Chiara Brasiliana Hott Cuneo Girl 3509137266
Antonia Karlsruhe Girl 004915171586432
Betty Occhi Blu Bergamo Girl 3807678743
Alessia Ferrari Aosta Girl 3486960304
Meghan Pordenone Girl 3271840436
Francesca Chic Reggio Calabria Girl 3662748099












