Yara Rios Bergamo Trans 3290330274
Juliana Garcia Rieti Trans 3278046661
Francesca Top Livorno Trans 3664554888
Donatella Bellinzona Trans 3715572887
Rafaela Carneiro Valence Trans 0033648536470
Luciana Pugliese Alba Adriatica Trans 3935989692
Penelope Terni Trans 3275920965












