Yara Gold Vicenza Trans 3293087189
Giuliana Rodriguez Montecatini Terme Trans 3881997720
Ana Paula Matarazzo Lisbona Trans 0033647890150
Valeria Treviso Trans 3388718849
Stella Prato Trans 3936290292
Beatriz Fontaine Roma Trav 3511757758
Francesca Top Livorno Trans 3664554888












