Lady B Padova Trans 3408317576
Milena Antunes Évora Trans 00351912339130
Valentina Kilary Udine Trans 3208478440
Fernanda Tavares Parma Trans 3667013803
Loulou Francoforte Trans 00491626730484
Suzy Santoro Albufeira Trans 00351919774685
Ariadna Legnano Trans 3887519396












