Miss Valentina Bigdick Milano Trans 3477192685
Priscilla Beckham Alessandria Trans 3286724078
Anita Costa Piracicaba Trans 005519982382344
Priscila Dior Mantova Trans 3931569756
Alessia Xxl Barcellona Trans 0034664858767
Megan Fox Vigo Trans 0034602733622
Gabriella Duque Malta Trans 0035699557898












