Rebecca Rodrigues Firenze Trav 3479661711
Melissa Civitanova Marche Trav 3445379887
Sasha Roma Trav 3516199581
Ravenna Girona Trav 3533251101
Therese Castro Londra Trav 00447597746184
Nubia Genova Trav 3271465385
Clair Top Castelfranco Veneto Trav 3519467532












