Giovanna Cavalcanti San Paolo Trans 005513981441178
Nikka Ladyboy Asiatica Firenze Trans 3517257454
Jade Cinisello Balsamo Trans 3898293343
Cheyenne Montemarciano Trans 3286650888
Dayanah Malta Trans 0035677207212
Luciana Pugliese Alba Adriatica Trans 3935989692
Renata Falcao Basilea Trans 3336565697












